Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
Schützenfest > Schützenkönige

Schützenkönige seit 1910

Nr.

Jahr

Name, Vorname

S.M.

Königin

Schützenzug

93 2017 Dappen, Helmut Helmut I. Gabi Jägerzug "Diana"

92

2016

Mehring, Heinz-Willi

Heinz-Willi I.

Sibille

Jägerzug "Alpenglühn"

91

2015

Ratz, Christoph

Christoph I.

Jenny

Tambourcorps "In Treue Fest"

90

2014

Geisler, Peter-Josef

Peter-Josef II.

Helga

Jägerzug "Wildfüchse"

89

2013

Schenkel, Willi

Willi I.

Karla

I. Jägerzug

88

2012

Hahn, Wilfried

Wilfried I.

Claudia Brings

Tambourcorps "In Treue fest"

87

2011

Schmitz, Thomas

Thomas I.

Gaby

Stabsoffiziere "Auf Zack"

86

2010

Kessel, Peter

Peter IX.

Agnes Krotz

Schwarze Husaren

85

2009

Nitschke, Ralf

Ralf I.

Alexandra

Grenadierzug "Lebensfreunde"

84

2008

Ehlert, Detlev

Detlev I.

Elke

Jägerzug "Alpenglühn"

83

2007

Hinz, Dr. Frank

Frank I.

Petra

I. Jägerzug

82

2006

Mund, Jürgen

Jürgen II.

Gabi Flacke

Marinezug "Admiral Dönitz"

81

2005

Konopa, Josef

Josef VI.

Hannelore

Jägerzug "Alpenglühn"

80

2004

Paulsen, Michael

Michael I.

Ulrike

Jägerzug "Wildfüchse"

79

2003

Heck, Nils

Nils I.

Brigitte

Jägerzug "Waldhorn"

78

2002

Schnitzler, Hermann

Hermann III.

Karin

Jägerzug "Auf Zack"

77

2001

Zimmermann, Lothar

Lothar I.

Barbara Schmidt

Marinezug "Goch Fock"

76

2000

Könen, Karl-Heinz

Karl-Heinz I.

Bärbel

Jägerzug "Waldhorn"

75

1999

Hurtz, Hans-Peter

Hans-Peter II.

Renate

Tambourcorps "In Treue fest"

74

1998

Wichert, Harry

Harry I.

Beate

Hubertus Jägerzug

73

1997

Lomanns, Günter

Günter I.

Gerta

Jägerzug "Diana"

72

1996

Becker, Peter-Josef

Peter-Josef I.

Iris

I. Jägerzug KG

71

1995

Steins, Jürgen

Jürgen I.

Heike

Jägerzug "Wildschütz"

70

1994

Mostert, Heinz

Heinz I.

Marieluise

Jägerzug "Diana"

69

1993

Titzer, Harald

Harald I.

Sabine Schult

Schwarze Husaren

68

1992

Mostert, Hans-Peter

Hans-Peter I.

Brigitte

Tambourcorps "In Treue fest"

67

1991

Straub, Werner

Werner III.

Ursula

II. Jägerzug "Freischütz"

66

1990

Vleeschhouwers, Hans

Hans III.

Liesel

Grüne Husaren

65

1989

Mostert, Heinrich

Heinrich VII.

Maria

Tambourcorps "In Treue fest"

64

1988

Blach, Ignatz

Ignatz I.

Trudchen

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

63

1987

Mund, Fritz

Fritz I.

Margot

Grüne Husaren

62

1986

Dahlke, Franz-Josef

Franz-Josef I.

Ina

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

61

1985

Becker, Heinrich

Heinrich VI.

Marion

Marinezug "Gorch Fock"

60

1984

Strucker, Robert

Robert I.

Luise

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

59

1983

Könen, Theo

Theo I.

Leni

Jägerzug "Diana"

58

1982

Schmitz, Hans

Hans II.

Margret

Jägerug "Waidmannsheil"

57

1981

Sommer, Karl-Heinz

Charly I.

Cilly

Marinezug "Graf Spee"

56

1980

Schneider, Heinrich

Heinrich V.

Sofie

I. Jägerzug KG

55

1979

Weihrauch, Hans

Hans I.

Inge

Jägerzug "Almrausch"

54

1978

Landen, Peter

Peter VIII.

Kathi

Grüne Husaren

53

1977

Langen, Anton

Anton III.

Käthe

Stabsoffiziere

52

1976

Hahn, Hubert

Hubert II.

Eleonore

Grüne Husaren

51

1975

Kögeler, Adam

Adam II.

Gerda

Grüne Husaren

50

1974

Keller, Oskar

Oskar I.

Katharina

II. Jägezug

49

1973

Kluth, Hubert

Hubert I.

Maria

Grenadierzug "Gut Holz"

48

1972

Becker, Philipp

Philipp I.

Katharina

Stabsoffiziere

47

1971

Krawinkel, Joseph

Joseph V.

Elisabeth

I. Jägerzug KG

46

1970

Kluth, Leonhard

Leonhard I.

Helene

Grenadierzug "Gut Holz"

45

1969

Hahn, Ferdinand

Ferdinand III.

Betty

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

44

1968

Mostert, Wilhelm

Wilhelm VII.

Therese Rick

Grenadierzug "Gut Holz"

43

1967

Schumacher, Toni

Toni II.

Margret

Marinezug "Graf Spee"

42

1966

Becker, Wilhelm

Wilhelm VI.

Marga

I. Jägerzug KG

41

1965

Loosen, Hermann

Hermann II.

Anni

Grüne Husaren

40

1964

Langen, Christian

Christian III.

Käthe Weitz

Vorstand

39

1963

Clemens, Ludwig

Ludwig I.

Katharina

Grenadierzug "Gut Holz"

38

1962

Wiersma, Peter

Peter VII.

Käthe

Grenadierzug "Lebensfreunde"

37

1961

Brosch, Peter

Peter VI.

Käthe

Grenadierzug "Bruderschaft"

36

1960

Weitz, Peter

Peter V.

Käthe

Grenadierzug "Lebensfreunde"

35

1959

Assmann, Josef

Josef IV.

Helene

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

34

1958

Krämer-Eich, Christian

Christian II.

Cilli

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

33

1957

Mostert, Wilhelm

Wilhelm V.

Käthe

Tambourcorps "In Treue fest"

32

1956

Pröpper, Franz

Franz I.

Elisabeth

Jägerzug "Edelweiß

31

1955

Vogt, Julius

Julius I.

Agnes

I. Jägerzug KG

30

1954

Assmann, Friedrich

Friedrich I.

Klara

II. Jägerzug

29

1953

Zimmermann, Winand

Winand I.

Josefine

Grenadierzug "Gut Holz"

28

1952

Koch, Ferdinand

Ferdinand II.

Sibilla

Grenadierzug "Gut Holz"

27

1951

Winkel, Wilhelm

Wilhelm IV.

Helene

Hubertus Jägerzug

26

1950

Mostert, Johann

Johann II.

Maria

Tambourcorps "In Treue fest"

25

1949

Loosen, Wilhelm

Wilhelm III.

Anni

I. Jägerzug KG

24

1948

Meurer, Heinrich

Heinrich IV.

Katharina

1939 - 1947    2. Weltkrieg

«« Anfang   « Zurück   Weiter »     Ende  »»

  |  
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt