Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
Vereinsjugend > Jungschützenkönige

Jungschützenkönige seit 1957

Nr.

Jahr

Name

Schützenzug

61 2017 Cedric Schumann Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

60

2016

Marcel Breiden

Marinezug "Graf Spee"

59

2015

Oliver Hoffmann

Marinezug "Graf Spee"

58

2014

Patrick Heck

Jägerzug "Waldhorn"

57

2013

Marvin Leik

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

56

2012

Norman Dietz

"Grüne Husaren"

55

2011

Jens Fuhrmann

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

54

2010

Philipp Sommer

Marinezug "Graf Spee"

53

2009

Bernhard Krüppel

Jägerzug "Jung Hubertus

52

2008

David Sommer

Marinezug "Jung Graf Spee"

51

2007

Thomas Mehring

Jägerzug "Jung Hubertus"

50

2006

Andreas Müller

Jägerzug "Jung Hubertus"

49

2005

Christoph Holz

Jägerzug "Jung Hubertus"

48

2004

Philipp Prick

Jägerzug "Jung Hubertus"

47

2003

Heiko Kruchen

Jägerzug "Waldhorn"

46

2002

Christian Schnabel

Artilleriezug

45

2001

Stefan Könen

Jägerzug "Waldeslust"

44

2000

Jochen Esser

Sappeurzug

43

1999

Markus Flemm

Jägerzug "Waldeslust"

42

1998

Markus Düxmann

Jägerzug "Waldeslust"

41

1997

Dieter Langen-Hütz

Jägerzug "Waldeslust"

40

1996

Thomas Giesbers

Sappeurzug

39

1995

Hans-Jürgen Schiffer

"Rote Husaren"

38

1994

Markus Düxmann

Jägerzug "Waldeslust"

37

1993

Guido Landen

Jägerzug "Waldeslust"

36

1992

Torsten Titzer

"Schwarze Husaren"

35

1991

Horst Loosen

Jägerzug "Wildfüchse"

34

1990

Frank Wasel

Jägerzug "Wildfüchse"

33

1989

Peter-Josef Geisler

Jägerzug "Wildfüchse"

32

1988

Stefan Esser

"Rote Husaren"

31

1987

Stefan Gluch

"Rote Husaren"

30

1986

Detlef Wollbrand

Tambourcorps "In Treue fest"

29

1985

Uwe Schmitz

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

28

1984

Günter Lap

Jägerzug "Wildschütz"

27

1983

Ralf Senger

Jägerzug "Wildschütz"

26

1982

Heinz Rommerskirchen

Marinezug "Gorch Fock"

25

1981

Paul Sommer

Marinezug "Gorch Fock"

24

1980

Heinrich Schmitz

Jägerzug "Alpenglühn"

23

1979

Ralf Mostert

Jungmarine

22

1978

Burkhard Bahr

Jägerzug "Alpenglühn"

21

1977

Peter-Heinz Voigt

"Grüne Husaren"

20

1976

Wilfried Golzem

Jägerzug "Enzian"

19

1975

Heinrich Becker

Jägerzug "Alpenglühn"

18

1974

Theo Hammelstein

"Rote Husaren"

17

1973

Christian Schenkel

"Rote Husaren"

16

1972

Franz-Josef Klougt

Jägerzug "Enzian"

15

1971

Günter Hassels

Jägerzug "Enzian"

14

1970

Josef Clemens

Jägerzug "Hubertus"

13

1969

?

12

1968

?

11

1967

Hermann Holter

Jägerzug "Waidmannsheil"

10

1966

Peter Mostert

Jägerzug "Waidmannsheil"

9

1965

Hans Wiersma

Jägerzug "Waldhorn"

8

1964

Berni Staniek

Jägerzug "Waidmannsheil"

7

1963

Klaus Jansa

Jägerzug "Waidmannsheil"

6

1962

Dieter Buschbell

Jägerzug "Waidmannsheil"

5

1961

Peter Wolmerath

II. Jägerzug

4

1960

Peter Mostert

Jägerzug "Waidmannsheil"

3

1959

Franz-Josef Dahlke

Jägerzug "Edelweiß"

2

1958

Hermann Kropp

Jägerzug "Waidmannsheil"

1

1957

Franz Kluth

Tambourcorps "In Treue fest"

  |  
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt